Jaborandi Extract *liquid*/ 1 oz
Price: $6.35
Availability: This product is back-ordered; it is unavailable for ordering at this time please come back or continue shopping.
Prod. Code: TE-35

 

 

 

Jaborandi Extract (alcohol extraction) 25%

Jaborandi is used for it's reputed ability to unclog pores
and it's ability to help with greying hair.

        INCI:  Pilocarpus jaborandi extracted in grain alcohol