Sunflower Seed Extract[liquid] / 1 oz
 

The product you selected is currently unavailable.
Price: $7.85
Availability: in stock
Prod. Code: TE-51

Sunflower seed extract ~ is used for its help in administering a glide feel to lotions,
creams, etc. It has been reported to have some value when used in
natural shampoos to keep from stripping color treated hair.
INCI Name: Helianthus Annus Extract.

Suggested usage rate of 2% - 7%